Language Content:   Indonesian | English

Language Laboratories

   Announcement

   English Laboratory Class Schedule

Announcement
Student Name List

List of participants

laboratories english

Class SA-1

No    NPM   Name 
 1  07.1.01.04654   Rendy Sandra P.  
 2  09.2.01.05749  Moch. Hari S.
 3  10.1.01.06337  Rossy Hariadi
 4  10.1.01.06338  Angel Yulia S.
 5  10.1.01.06340  Ulfa Listriana
 6  10.1.01.06341  Indri Suryani
 7  10.1.01.06343  Irfan Haris
 8  10.1.01.06344  Debby Irmayanti A. 
 9  10.1.01.06348  Sri Hartini
 10  10.1.01.06349  Anastasia Shinta K.
 11  10.1.01.06350  Amanda Hidayat
 12  10.1.01.06354  Annisa Nur Fitria
 13  10.1.01.06357  Qonita Rahmaniar
 14  10.1.01.06358  Sri Ningsih
 15  10.1.01.06359  Rima Ismaya
 16  10.1.01.06360  Yuliana Setyowati
 17  10.1.01.06362  Irmalia Hardiyanti
 18  10.1.01.06365  Debby Rahmasari P.A. 
 19  10.1.01.06370  Indah Wijayanti
 20  10.1.01.06371  Cut Cintya Mustafa
 21  10.1.01.06372  Dian Arlita
 22  10.1.01.06418  Tri Wahyu Mulyani
 23  10.1.01.06419  Reza Firman A.
 24  10.1.01.06420  Erni Apriyanti
 25  10.1.01.06421  Cahyanto Hidayat
 26  10.1.01.06422  Galae Cadoris
 27  10.1.01.06423  Ni Nyoman S
 28  10.1.01.06424  Lidya Irene Simona
 29  10.1.01.06427  Nilam Nafita Lutfia 
 30  10.1.01.06428  Nur Hayati
 31  10.1.01.06429  Achmad Rifa'i
 32  10.1.01.06433  Fadhiyah
 33  10.1.01.06438  Sera Isabella Afandi
 34  10.1.01.06439  Andhika Permana Putra 
 35  10.1.01.06440  Nur Siti Komariyah
 36  10.1.01.06441  Tri Lasita R.
 37  10.1.01.06442  Eka Suhari Yanti
 38  10.1.01.06443  Sisvo Ina Imansyah
 39  10.1.01.06445  Maulana Ibnu Noor
 40  10.1.01.06446  Titik Dwi Djayanti
 41  10.1.01.06447  Winda Dwi Novitasari
 42  10.1.01.06448  Lutfi D.M. 
 43  10.1.01.06449  Nur Sabrina
 44  10.1.01.06450  Ida Rachmawati
 45  10.1.01.06451  Rina Susanti
 46  10.1.01.06454  Hilmy Ardianto
 47  10.1.01.07016  Rizka Aulia Sani
 48  11.2.01.07313  Harum Susemi P

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class SA-2

 No.           NPM                               Name                 
 1  07.1.01.04680  Edi Sutrisno
 2  07.1.01.04729  Ervan Andrianto
 3  07.1.01.04730  Fajar Wisnubrata
 4  08.1.01.05253  Desi Iqnarwati
 5  10.1.01.06458  Norma Cholifah
 6  10.1.01.06459  Vivin Putri Febriani
 7  10.1.01.06461  Merry Christina Sumadya 
 8  10.1.01.06466  Pramita Juitasari
 9  10.1.01.06467  Dhany Rischard W.
 10  10.1.01.06476  Rizky K. Ashari
 11  10.1.01.06492  Iis Ana Nurita
 12  10.1.01.06502  Dicky Aji Permana
 13  10.1.01.06566  Kiki Ardiana
 14  10.1.01.06567  Pemi Rosalina H.
 15  10.1.01.06568  Anggun Arif R.
 16  10.1.01.06569  Fitriyatun Niam
 17  10.1.01.06571  Chrisna Kharismatuti
 18  10.1.01.06572  Zeqiyatun Nironiyah
 19  10.1.01.06573  Amiriyah
 20  10.1.01.06574  Selfi Anggraeni F.H.
 21  10.1.01.06575  Ofy Kartika Sari
 22  10.1.01.06576  Revina Rizky Susanti
 23  10.1.01.06580  Evi Maulidiya
 24  10.1.01.06585  Sekar Arum Octavany
 25  10.1.01.06586  Arif Gunadi
 26  10.1.01.06589  Arini Putri Sari H.
 27  10.1.01.06590  Weda Ayu M.
 28  10.1.01.06591  Lilik Mardiani
 29  10.1.01.06592  Ni Putu Eka Wira N
 30  10.1.01.06593  Rika Catur Arum Sari
 31  10.1.01.06595  Nurul Chotimah
 32  10.1.01.06598  Elita Ika Safitr
 33  10.1.01.06599  Adi Taufan Prasetyo
 34  10.1.01.06601  Siammi Pangartiningsih
 35  10.1.01.06602  Dibya Wicaksana
 36  10.1.01.06603  Vinar Ratna W
 37  10.1.01.06605  Suciati Eka Candrasari
 38  10.1.01.06608  Sasando Dewi Soeksin
 39  10.1.01.06611  Rosita Puspita Jayanti
 40  10.1.01.06612  Abdul Rozak Fauzi
 41  10.1.01.06827  Dinda Rezki Giovani
 42  10.1.01.06983  Muhammad Vicki Ardiansa 
 43  10.1.01.06998  Ferdinand Jhonson S.
 44  10.1.01.07005  Ajeng Tri. S.

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class SA-3

  No             NPM                                   Name                
 1  10.1.01.06614  Fitri Anggraini
 2  10.1.01.06615  Suci Chusnul Hidayanti
 3  10.1.01.06616  Dian Tri Anggraeni
 4  10.1.01.06619  Nuzul Prihariyanto
 5  10.1.01.06625  Safitri Lia Achmad
 6  10.1.01.06626  Devi Gustia
 7  10.1.01.06627  Sari Ayu Widowati
 8  10.1.01.06629  Septi Dwi Anggeraini
 9  10.1.01.06630  Rika Kusumawati
 10  10.1.01.06631   Anggi Mashita
 11  10.1.01.06632  Yeremia Tamara
 12  10.1.01.06637  Anisa Nur Rachma
 13  10.1.01.06638  Yunita Kristinawati
 14  10.1.01.06639  Mat Yasin
 15  10.1.01.06641  Indrawan Soko K.
 16  10.1.01.06642  Ernawati
 17  10.1.01.06643  Agustin M.D.
 18  10.1.01.06645  Siti Chotijah
 19  10.1.01.06647  Rezeki Irmawati M.
 20  10.1.01.06648  Fida Prestiani
 21  10.1.01.06650  Fifin Indra Prasanti R.
 22  10.1.01.06705  Muhammad Rido'i
 23  10.1.01.06707   Abdul Rahma
 24  10.1.01.06708  Moh. Ansori
 25  10.1.01.06709  Arinil Haq
 26  10.1.01.06710  Adelia Sekarsari M.
 27  10.1.01.06713  Debby Aprillia C.
 28  10.1.01.06717  Nadiya Rofiqoh
 29  10.1.01.06718  Nadia Tantri C.H.
 30  10.1.01.06720  Desi Ismawati
 31  10.1.01.06721  Isabela Rizky F.
 32  10.1.01.06722  Dwi Harista Y.
 33  10.1.01.06723  Puspita Suci A.
 34  10.1.01.06724  Yeni Yuliana
 35  10.1.01.06725  Yoanita Ayu Wardhani
 36  10.1.01.06726  Denny Indarmawan
 37  10.1.01.06730  Dewi Apriyanti
 38  10.1.01.06731  Devi Fitri A.
 39  10.1.01.06732  Ni Desak Putu Ayu Lestari
 40  10.1.01.06735  Bonifatus Puger Luxeno
 41  10.1.01.06736  Henny Retno Sari
 42  10.1.01.06737  Dita Ratnasari
 43  10.1.01.06818  Dita Widya P.
 44  10.1.01.06975  Rosi Wijayanti
 45  10.1.01.06981  Indriani Riska
 46  10.1.01.06999  All Natri Ayu Raminda
 47  10.1.01.07002  Ade Irma
 48  10.1.01.07015  Aminudin
 49  10.1.01.07074  Afdhitri Yuli Lesmana

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class SA-4

Laboratorium 2 (R.403)

 No                NPM                                   Name                    
 1  08.1.01.05560  Iman Triono Adi
 2  10.1.01.06527  Peni Firbo R.
 3  10.1.01.06738  Ayu Rosa Bella
 4  10.1.01.06740  Dewi Ftriyanti
 5  10.1.01.06745  Eza Rachmad Yawika
 6  10.1.01.06746  Novita Anggreyani
 7  10.1.01.06749  Guntur Wahyu Suseno
 8  10.1.01.06754  Luthfillah Zul Fahmi
 9  10.1.01.06755  Siti Romlah
 10  10.1.01.06792  Umi Nadliyah
 11  10.1.01.06793  Erfandy Harsanto
 12  10.1.01.06794  Aprilyani Widya N.
 13  10.1.01.06796  Akhmad Fakhruddin
 14  10.1.01.06802  Alfin Nadhiro
 15  10.1.01.06803  Bagas Sabel Bomantara
 16  10.1.01.06804  Vike Deby Oktavidiarta
 17  10.1.01.06805  Sangrila N.P.
 18  10.1.01.06808  Reni Pratiwi
 19  10.1.01.06809  Narlia Damayanti
 20  10.1.01.06812  Maretania Rahmawati
 21  10.1.01.06813  Agung Putro Sembodo
 22  10.1.01.06816  Novi Rani
 23  10.1.01.06820  Putri Mandra Sarjono
 24  10.1.01.06822  Fathimah Hanoum A.
 25  10.1.01.06823  Raissa Sukma
 26  10.1.01.06828  Trini Indah Prastiwi
 27  10.1.01.06829  Wildania Meidyta Bisyeri
 28  10.1.01.06832  Reni Agustinah
 29  10.1.01.06834  Muntia Wardhani
 30  10.1.01.06874  Zuraida Dwi Agustina
 31  10.1.01.07027  Moch. Syamsul Hidayat

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class SA-5

Laboratorium 1 (R.401)

 No               NPM                                       Name                  
 1  08.1.01.05428  Ayub Agung Andy N.
 2  10.1.01.06712  Quinta Linar Dunia AD.
 3  10.1.01.06836  Tri Satria Wibowo
 4  10.1.01.06838  Irene Shalsabella
 5  10.1.01.06841  Adi Sugiarto
 6  10.1.01.06842  Riszi Aryani Sukanto
 7  10.1.01.06846  Winda Ayu Mustika
 8  10.1.01.06848  Tria Endah Ayu N.
 9  10.1.01.06850  Fiskha Kostaria F.
 10  10.1.01.06852  Fitri Nanda Sari
 11  10.1.01.06853  Astrid Aviyanti
 12  10.1.01.06855  Dini Meilinda R.
 13  10.1.01.06856  Rani Soraya
 14  10.1.01.06857  Kiki Aprilia
 15  10.1.01.06858  Erica Adelia S.
 16  10.1.01.06859  Lailatul Rizka
 17  10.1.01.06862  Dewi Noer A.
 18  10.1.01.06863  Nora Silvia
 19  10.1.01.06864  Rachmawan Adi J.
 20  10.1.01.06867  Lia Sapitri
 21  10.1.01.06868  Riky Kristy Purba
 22  10.1.01.06869  Rahmatul Wahyunita
 23  10.1.01.06870  Tia Ulaila
 24  10.1.01.06871  Dian Afriani
 25  10.1.01.06872  Selly Zuliani
 26  10.1.01.06875  Ririn Wahyuni
 27  10.1.01.06877  Fitra Bambang Trisulo
 28  10.1.01.06878  Patrecia Maria
 29  10.1.01.06881  Oktaviyani Nurul M.
 30  10.1.01.06882  Dwi Panji Permana
 31  10.1.01.06886  Maulidah Narasti
 32  10.1.01.06887  Prawitasari Noor K.
 33  10.1.01.06890  Talitha Fitri Aura
 34  10.1.01.06896  Putri Ayu Palupi W.
 35  10.1.01.06899  Rike Hazirah S.
 36   10.1.01.06900  Mitha Bella R.M.
 37  10.1.01.06901  Rieslia Yunevida S.
 38  10.1.01.06902  Muslikhatus Sholikhah
 39  10.1.01.06903  Chrismas Bisara
 40  10.1.01.06904  Ari Hendra Rudi H.
 41  10.1.01.06905  Yuli Amidio Abdi Winata
 42  10.1.01.06906  Via Octania
 43  10.1.01.06907  Anita Rizqia Sari
 44  10.1.01.06908  Gusniar Resty P.
 45  10.1.01.06909  Supriyantoro
 46  10.1.01.06996  Lucky Maharani Y.

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class SA-6

 No              NPM                                     Name                       
 1  10.1.01.05581  Ida Ayu Nyoman Kartika
 2  10.1.01.06257  Djoko Adi Prasetio
 3  10.1.01.06367  Fahmi Rizaldi
 4  10.1.01.06470  Fandi Hidayat
 5  10.1.01.06910  Fergian Anangga T.
 6  10.1.01.06911  Froiza Ranahwan
 7  10.1.01.06914  Idris Efendi
 8  10.1.01.06956  Moch. Fathur Rozi
 9  10.1.01.06958  Alifani Indah Prahesti
 10  10.1.01.06959  Anisa Nur Hidayah
 11  10.1.01.06961  Linda Andriani Setiawan
 12  10.1.01.06963   Aisah Putri P.S
 13  10.1.01.06967  Aisyatul Munawaroh
 14  10.1.01.06968  Hasjnia Irani
 15  10.1.01.06969  Nur Fajar Rizqi Amelia
 16  10.1.01.06972  Zebrina Ayu N
 17  10.1.01.06973  Nurul Widya Ningsih
 18  10.1.01.06974  Andini Permata Untara
 19  10.1.01.06977  Candra Pami H.
 20  10.1.01.06979  Rofiqka Firdaus RMP
 21  10.1.01.06980  Nina Vidia
 22  10.1.01.06982  Irma Febriana
 23  10.1.01.06984  Renata Rachmawati
 24  10.1.01.06986  Nurdiansyah Junifar
 25  10.1.01.06987  Faricha Nurul Haniyah
 26  10.1.01.06989  Kristin Natalia
 27  10.1.01.06990  Dewi Yunitasari
 28  10.1.01.06991  Djuliana
 29  10.1.01.06992  Fitria Indah
 30  10.1.01.06994  Umi Aulia Rachmawati
 31  10.1.01.06995  Larasati L. Faza
 32  10.1.01.06997  Putri Puspitarini
 33  10.1.01.07001  Achmad Nur Cholis
 34  10.1.01.07003  Arie Tristianto
 35  10.1.01.07004  Rio Yulianto S.
 36  10.1.01.07006  Zainal Arifin
 37  10.1.01.07007  Irfan Suyudi
 38  10.1.01.07008  Aning Yunita Sar
 39  10.1.01.07010  Rifqy Nur Fadlilah
 40  10.1.01.07011  Dwi Ismiwatis Naini
 41  10.1.01.07012  Faizah
 42  10.1.01.07013  Intan Diah Zara
 43  10.1.01.07014  Wawan Cahyo Nugroho
 44  10.1.01.07020  Febriana Eka Putri M.

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class DA-1

Laboratorium 1 (R401)

 No.                NPM                                         Name                  
 1  08.1.03.00976  Dian Satria
 2  09.1.03.01108  Ely Kurnia
 3  09.1.03.01128  Ratna Eka Apriliana
 4  09.1.03.01153  Fajar Wayudhi Yanto
 5  10.1.03.01177  Alexander Bramantya
 6  10.1.03.01178  Defi Kusmandari
 7  10.1.03.01188  Kistiwi Dwi E.F.
 8  10.1.03.01190  Siti Mujiati
 9  10.1.03.01191  Tia Wulandar
 10  10.1.03.01208  Avicka Astrinastiti
 11  10.1.03.01210  Fitri Rosida
 12  10.1.03.01212  Sri Astuti
 13  10.1.03.01220  Dwi Oktaviyanti
 14  10.1.03.01225  Septia Nurmalasar
 15  10.1.03.01230  Reni Kusmiyati
 16  10.1.03.01232  Nita Oviana
 17  10.1.03.01249  Ari Kurniawati
 18  10.1.03.01250  Luluk Muntatohiro
 19  10.1.03.01255  Meri Agustin
 20  10.1.03.01265  Abdul Rosyid F.
 21  10.1.03.01266  Siti Aisyah
 22  10.1.03.01267  Nur Rizkyah
 23  10.1.03.01268  Irta Ari Harnanik
 24  10.1.03.01270  Lusi Lindha Kristiani
 25  10.1.03.01271  Siti Nur Fadilah
 26  10.1.03.01275  Rista Dwi F.
 27  10.1.03.01285  Bulan Febrina D
 28  10.1.03.01289  Ledy Diana Ria T.
 29  10.1.03.01291  Febri Arta Rini
 30  10.1.03.01293  Eko Budi Cahyono

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class DMP-1

Laboratorium 2 (R403)

 No.               NPM                                     Name                         
 1  08.1.04.00536  A. Yobba Wiguna
 2  10.1.04.00605  Riring Ayu Wardani
 3  10.1.04.00612  Petrus Ardi Prawira
 4  10.1.04.00613  Erlin
 5  10.1.04.00632  Rini Nopalia
 6  10.1.04.00638  Meilani Rochmawati
 7  10.1.04.00639  Ni'matul Elfiana
 8  10.1.04.00645  Rosdyana Dwi Nuryanti
 9  10.1.04.00647  Budi Santoso
 10  10.1.04.00649  Nur Fithrotul Faizah
 11  10.1.04.00650  Luqmanul Khakim
 12  10.1.04.00652  Manghayu Dewi NC

List of participants

laboratories english

Class SM-1

 No.               NPM                                         Name                       
 1  09.1.02.03946  Kemas Rizky Firmansyah
 2  10.1.02.04308  Abrian Wira Setiawan
 3  10.1.02.04309  Aris Prasetyo
 4  10.1.02.04310  Aulia Mandasar
 5  10.1.02.04311  Susilowati
 6   10.1.02.04312  Duwiy Fadeli
 7  10.1.02.04314  Samsudi
 8  10.1.02.04315  Lilis Tri Jayanti
 9  10.1.02.04317  Hanna Herwiyan
 10  10.1.02.04319  Pratifi Insia
 11  10.1.02.04322  Tika Afrina
 12  10.1.02.04323  Tiara Febriana
 13  10.1.02.04324  Indah Puji Lestar
 14  10.1.02.04327  Prihati Hardiningtyas
 15  10.1.02.04352  Kristian Febrianto
 16  10.1.02.04354  Lenny Indah Isyanni
 17  10.1.02.04355  Lady Asmara Dany
 18  10.1.02.04357  Riska Widawati
 19  10.1.02.04359  Chusnul Dwi Intan
 20  10.1.02.04361  Ayu Oktyas Putri
 21  10.1.02.04363  Eln Yonantha
 22  10.1.02.04366  Lukmanul Chakrim
 23  10.1.02.04368  Dita Vini Alvionita
 24  10.1.02.04369  Alief Zubair
 25  10.1.02.04371  Siti Fatimatus Zahro
 26  10.1.02.04374  Rommy Indra Nouvry
 27  10.1.02.04375  Alais Dhamara Adi
 28  10.1.02.04379  Sandi Arianto
 29  10.1.02.04380  Alviano Raka
 30  10.1.02.04384  Nurman Carra H.
 31  10.1.02.04386  Ika Aftita Nelia
 32  10.1.02.04388  Tommy Zulkarnain
 33  10.1.02.04429  Bagus Try Hambodo
 34  10.1.02.04431  Yuda Nur Yahya
 35  10.1.02.04432  Chiko Handevi
 36  10.1.02.04433  Citra Yuliani
 37  10.1.02.04434  Fifi Ardiana
 38  10.1.02.04435  Aringga Okta Pradana
 39  10.1.02.04436  Fadly
 40  10.1.02.04437  Maria Ulfa
 41  10.1.02.04439  Panruddin
 42  10.1.02.04440  Humera Asadullah Khan

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class SM-2

 No.               NPM                                              Name                    
 1  07.1.02.03442  Anggit Hanafi
 2  07.1.02.03443  Sandhi Galih
 3  08.1.02.03727  Hendy Karya Nugaraha
 4  08.1.02.03745  Indah Kartika Dewi
 5  09.1.02.04065  Triyanto Ariwibowo
 6  10.1.02.04441  Riza Rindah
 7  10.1.02.04442  Dimas Satrio
 8  10.1.02.04443  Gilang Damangningtyas.P.
 9  10.1.02.04444  Rizky Rajasah
 10  10.1.02.04448  Anesia Tara Farida
 11  10.1.02.04450  Ravi
 12  10.1.02.04451  Dwi Aristyanti
 13  10.1.02.04452  Nur Fitriana
 14  10.1.02.04453  Indrianan Gayuh Setyowati
 15  10.1.02.04454  Novita Dwi Anggraini
 16  10.1.02.04455  Ferawati
 17  10.1.02.04457  Fathur Rahman
 18  10.1.02.04458  Rani Dwi Astutik
 19  10.1.02.04459  Yanita Widyastuti
 20  10.1.02.04460  M. Andi Setia Budi
 21  10.1.02.04462  Angriansyah Majid
 22  10.1.02.04463  Dinny Peristiwati
 23  10.1.02.04467  Cut Nurul Amalia
 24  10.1.02.04468  Dewi Agustin
 25  10.1.02.04469  Selly Uli Siregar
 26  10.1.02.04470  Ayyub Pranata Rifai
 27  10.1.02.04472  Hendriani Amimus
 28  10.1.02.04473  Teny Nur Dika CH
 29  10.1.02.04477  Rony Adi Purwanto
 30  10.1.02.04480  Siti Aisyah
 31  10.1.02.04483  Toni Wijaya
 32  10.1.02.04488  Ewa Putri. L
 33  10.1.02.04489  Ummu Hanik
 34  10.1.02.04492  Abdul Rochim
 35  10.1.02.04494  Mochamad Ainul Yaqin
 36  10.1.02.04495  Dina Karunia N.P.R
 37  10.1.02.04496  Kadek Nunki A.A
 38  10.1.02.04497  Imam Whayudi Iksan
 39  10.1.02.04507  Reza Icha Mayangsari
 40  10.1.02.04743  Mukammad Alimudin Firman

List of participants

laboratories english

Class SM-3

 No.             NPM                                          Name                           
 1  10.1.02.04523  Ahmad Bari
 2  10.1.02.04537  Dhanny Tri H.
 3  10.1.02.04538  Rica Puspitsari
 4  10.1.02.04541  Novita Dian Utami
 5  10.1.02.04542  Suryawan Andi
 6  10.1.02.04543  Puryono
 7  10.1.02.04544  Alwi Mohammad S.
 8  10.1.02.04549  Rutien
 9  10.1.02.04550  Revany Rudyana S.
 10  10.1.02.04551   Devi Lia Effendi
 11  10.1.02.04555  Rifky Reza A.
 12  10.1.02.04556  Merry Agil M.
 13  10.1.02.04558  Afilga Himaldi, S.
 14  10.1.02.04560  Bahariyanto Daeng P.
 15  10.1.02.04562  Vidya N.S
 16  10.1.02.04563  Donni Prasetio
 17  10.1.02.04564  Moch. Imam Saputro
 18  10.1.02.04567  Chairul Anam
 19  10.1.02.04568  Lucia Anggi P.
 20  10.1.02.04570  Yuli Pujianto
 21  10.1.02.04571  Andre Syam Amrullah
 22  10.1.02.04572  Rafsanjani H.A
 23  10.1.02.04573  Safina Marshallia.F
 24  10.1.02.04574  Tifani Mahgfiroh
 25  10.1.02.04575  Anshori Yahya
 26  10.1.02.04576  Atin Muntholimah
 27  10.1.02.04578  Eko Darmawan
 28  10.1.02.04594  Denny Anggoro Kasih
 29  10.1.02.04595  Moch. Ghozali
 30  10.1.02.04596  Ulfa Ovarina
 31  10.1.02.04597  Nur Hani Maulida
 32  10.1.02.04599  Irvaniyawati
 33  10.1.02.04600  Munoly Layungsari
 34  10.1.02.04601  Listya Oktaviani
 35  10.1.02.04602  Ulfi Anah
 36  10.1.02.04604  Yason Rakhmat S.
 37  10.1.02.04606  Ari Wibowo
 38  10.1.02.04607  Dewi Kristiani
 39  10.1.02.04609  Ivan Rahman Wijaya
 40   10.1.02.04611  Rizky Chandra H.
 41  10.1.02.04612  Ika Supriatin
 42  10.1.02.04617  Tria Ariyanti
 43  10.1.02.04618  Dita Rizky Rihadi 
 44  10.1.02.04619  Mirantika Anggraini
 45  10.1.02.04620  Mochammad Yusron
 46  10.3.02.04572  Freder C. De Jesus

 

List of participants

 laboratories english

 Class SM-4

 No.              NPM                                            Name                         
 1  09.1.02.03506  Rangga Iswara
 2  09.1.02.04217  Widyawati
 3  09.1.02.04248  Wicaksono K.
 4  09.1.02.04263  Nazil Nur Al Faruq
 5  10.1.02.04269  Winny Koes Dzulkarnaen
 6  10.1.02.04622  Astrini Fitria Santoso
 7  10.1.02.04623  Dian Andiktiyo R.
 8  10.1.02.04624  Naning Sugesti
 9  10.1.02.04625  Sunariyati Muji Lestar
 10  10.1.02.04626  Hari Supriantono
 11  10.1.02.04627  Rizal Prasetyo
 12  10.1.02.04628  Lutvi Eka S.
 13  10.1.02.04629  Rizki Fajar Rosy Utama
 14  10.1.02.04630  Akhmad Zein Rizki
 15  10.1.02.04632  Fhitri Nurdinia
 16  10.1.02.04634  Mochammad Roni Febrianto
 17  10.1.02.04635  M. Hanif Funashor
 18  10.1.02.04636  Wahyu Dwi N.
 19  10.1.02.04637  Yofi Dwi Hari V
 20 10.1.02.04639  Eko Nano Devito
 21  10.1.02.04640  Resky Rosa Rio
 22  10.1.02.04641  Moch. Syaiful M.
 23  10.1.02.04642  Hanif Oktafianto
 24  10.1.02.04644  Dyan Rizky Rahmiati
 25  10.1.02.04647  Riezky Bhrammana A.
 26  10.1.02.04648  Andri Yanto
 27  10.1.02.04649  Naimah H.B.
 28  10.1.02.04650  Yuzki Ahmad Y.
 29  10.1.02.04651  Putro Prasetyo U.
 30  10.1.02.04654  Winda Qoirotun Jannah
 31  10.1.02.04656  Redha Yudi A.Y.
 32  10.1.02.04660  Muhammad Bagir
 33  10.1.02.04663  Siti Sundari
 34  10.1.02.04664  Dani Tria Saputra
 35  10.1.02.04667  Robin Choirul Anam
 36  10.1.02.04668  Yasa Bagus Saputra
 37  10.1.02.04670  Tantra Setia Juli Wijaya
 38  10.1.02.04671  Erfan Jualistyo
 39  10.1.02.04672  M. Rizal Syarifuddin
 40  10.1.02.04673  Fajar Dian Apriludin
 41  10.1.02.04675  Aditya Romadhoni
 42  10.1.02.04679  Cintia Nike Pratiwi
 43  10.1.02.04680  Ichtisari Novia Arifah
 44  10.1.02.04681  Idayu Restyowati
 45  10.1.02.04683  Hamidah Mita Meimurti
 46  10.1.02.04684  Afrita Wahyu W.
 47  10.1.02.04685  Angga Bramanta
 48  10.1.02.04686  Sandra Ayu K.
 49  10.1.02.04704  Agustiana Maghfiroh
 50  10.1.02.04764  Raesyani Bachri

All Announcement
Translation Service Online
Copyright 2011, stiesiaedu.com
Bookmark and Share